<< Previous Year Current Year: 2020-2021 Next Year >>
District Governor
 

District Governor

 
member Name Info ImgJoe Kashi
member photo
District Governor
 
 
 
District Executives
 

District Governor Elect

 
member Name Info ImgCheryl Metiva
member photo
District Governor Elect
 
 
 

PDG Immediate past District Governor

 
member Name Info ImgAndre Layral
member photo
PDG Immediate past District Governor
 
 
 

District Governor Nominee

 
 

District Treasurer

 
 

District Admin Secretary

 
 
District Officers and Directors
 

District Conference Committee Co-Chair

 
member Name Info ImgChriss Erwin
member photo
District Conference Committee Co-Chair
 
 

Committees

 
 

District Conference Co-Chair

 
member Name Info ImgLori Draper
member photo
District Conference Co-Chair
 
 
 

District Trainer

 
 

District Grants Chair

 
member Name Info ImgBrad Gamble
member photo
District Grants Chair
 
 
 

Grants Co-Chair

 
 

Finance Committee Chair

 
 
 

Membership Co-Chair

 
 

Public Image Chair

 
 

Foundation Chair

 
 

Foundation Co-Chair

 
 
 

Polio Plus Chair

 
 

Excess Reserves Committee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgMike Pollen
member photo
Excess Reserves Committee Chair
 
 

Committees

Committees
 
 
 

New Generations- Youth Exchange Chair

 
member Name Info ImgJeff Johnson
member photo
New Generations- Youth Exchange Chair
 
 
 

New Generations - Youth Exchange Deputy Chair

 
member Name Info ImgCheryl Keepers
member photo
New Generations - Youth Exchange Deputy Chair
 
 
 

New Generations-Youth Exchange Outbound Coord.

 
member Name Info ImgDebbie Bushnell
member photo
New Generations-Youth Exchange Outbound Coord.
 
 
 

New Generations-Youth Exchange Inbound Coord.

 
member Name Info ImgJamie Letterman
member photo
New Generations-Youth Exchange Inbound Coord.
 
 
 

New Generations-Youth Exchange Rebound Coord.

 
member Name Info ImgShannon Haugland
member photo
New Generations-Youth Exchange Rebound Coord.
 
 
 

Youth Protection Officer

 
 

RYLA Chair

 
 

District Risk Management

 

Committees

 
 

District Finance Chair

 
 

District COL Representative

 
member Name Info ImgBrad Gamble
member photo
District COL Representative
 
 
 

District COL Alternate

 
 

District Vocational Training Team

 
 

Paul Harris Society Coordinator

 
 

RI Convention Promotion Chair

 
 

Rotary Friendship Exchange Chair

 
 

District Nominating Committee

 
member Name Info ImgIceman Kieling
member photo
District Nominating Committee
 
 
 

US-Russia Inter Country Committee

 
Assistant/Area Governors
 
 

South Central/Anchorage

 
 

Kenai Peninsula/Homer/Kodiak/Seward

 
member Name Info ImgLori Draper
member photo
Kenai Peninsula/Homer/Kodiak/Seward
 
 
 

Mat Su/Eagle River

 
 

Southeast