<< Previous Year Current Year: 2015-2016 Next Year >>
District Governor
 

District Governor

 
 
District Executives
 

Immediate Past District Governor

 
member Name Info ImgDick Sutliff
member photo
Immediate Past District Governor
 
 
 

DGE - District Governor Elect

 
 

DGN - District Governor Nominee

 
member Name Info ImgHarry Kieling
member photo
DGN - District Governor Nominee
 
 
 

Administrative Assistant

 
 
District Officers and Directors
 

Administration Chair

 
member Name Info ImgAnn Metcalfe
member photo
Administration Chair
 
 
 
 

Directory

 
 

Conference Chair

 
 

Finance Committee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgBill Hopper
member photo
Finance Committee Chair
 
 

Committees

 
 
 

Foundation Chair

 
 

Foundation Giving - Endowment Fund

 
member Name Info ImgAlana Bergh
member photo
Foundation Giving - Endowment Fund
 
 
 

Foundation Giving - Paul Harris Society

 
member Name Info ImgCharlotte Tharp
member photo
Foundation Giving - Paul Harris Society
 
 
 

Foundation - Grants Chair

 
 

Foundation - Global Grants

 
 

Foundation - Polio Plus Chair

 
member Name Info ImgBob Weel
member photo
Foundation - Polio Plus Chair
 
 
 

ICC Representative Alaska/Yukon

 
member Name Info ImgJack Randolph
member photo
ICC Representative Alaska/Yukon
 
 
 

Leadership Academy Dean

 
member Name Info ImgDiane Fejes
member photo
Leadership Academy Dean
 
 
 

Membership Chair

 
 

Membership - Alumni Recruitment

 
 

Membership - Club Extension

 
 

New Generations - Interact

 
 

New Generations - Rotaract

 
 

New Generations - RYLA

 
 

New Generations - RYLA Treasurer

 
 

New Generations - Youth Exchange

 
member Name Info ImgCheryl Combs
member photo
New Generations - Youth Exchange
 
 

New Generations - Youth Exchange Inbound Coordinat

 
member Name Info ImgSally Saddler
member photo
New Generations - Youth Exchange Inbound Coordinat
 
 
 

New Generations - Youth Exchange Outbound Coordina

 
member Name Info ImgDebbie Bushnell
member photo
New Generations - Youth Exchange Outbound Coordina
 
 
 

New Generations - Youth Exchange Rebound Coordinat

 
member Name Info ImgShannon Haugland
member photo
New Generations - Youth Exchange Rebound Coordinat
 
 
 

New Generations - Youth Protection Officer

 
member Name Info ImgDonald Black
member photo
New Generations - Youth Protection Officer
 
 
 

Nominating Committee

 
 

Public Image Committee

 

Committees

 
 
 

Resolutions and Credentialing

 
member Name Info ImgAnn Metcalfe
member photo
Resolutions and Credentialing
 
 
 
 

Area of Focus - Peace and Conflict Resolution

 
member Name Info ImgJane Little
member photo
Area of Focus - Peace and Conflict Resolution
 
 
 

Area of Focus - Basic Education and Literacy

 
member Name Info ImgPatty Meritt
member photo
Area of Focus - Basic Education and Literacy
 
 
 

Visioning Chair