<< Previous Year Current Year: 2017–2018 Next Year
District Governor
 

District Governor

 
 
District Executives
 

Immediate Past District Governor

 
 

DGE - District Governor Elect

 
member Name Info ImgDiane Fejes
member photo
DGE - District Governor Elect
 
 
 

DGN - District Governor Nominee

 
 

Secretary

 
 

Administrative Assistant

 
 
District Officers and Directors
 

Administration Chair

 
member Name Info ImgAnn Metcalfe
member photo
Administration Chair
 
 
 

Council of Governors

 
 

Directory

 
 

District Conference Co-Chair

 
member Name Info ImgCheryl Metiva
member photo
District Conference Co-Chair
 
 
 

District Conference Co-Chair

 
member Name Info ImgLori Draper
member photo
District Conference Co-Chair
 
 
 

District Conference Standing Committee

 
member Name Info ImgKaren Matthias
member photo
District Conference Standing Committee
 
 
 

2018 Toronto Convention Committee Chair

 
 

District Wide Service Project

 
member Name Info ImgDenice Gilroy
member photo
District Wide Service Project
 
 
 

District Wide Service Project

 
member Name Info ImgStacie Stigar
member photo
District Wide Service Project
 
 
 

Finance Committee Chair

 

Committees

 
 
 

Foundation Chair

 
 

Foundation Giving - Annual Fund

 
member Name Info ImgBill Ure
member photo
Foundation Giving - Annual Fund
 
 
 

Foundation Giving - Endowment Fund

 
member Name Info ImgAlana Bergh
member photo
Foundation Giving - Endowment Fund
 
 
 

Foundation Giving - Paul Harris Society

 
member Name Info ImgCharlotte Tharp
member photo
Foundation Giving - Paul Harris Society
 
 
 

Foundation - District Grants

 
member Name Info ImgAlex Slivka
member photo
Foundation - District Grants
 
 
 

Foundation - Global Grants

 
 

Foundation - Polio Plus Chair

 
member Name Info ImgDavid Kester
member photo
Foundation - Polio Plus Chair
 
 
 

Foundation - Scholarships

 
 

Group Cultural Exchange

 
 

Leadership Academy Dean

 
member Name Info ImgJodi Stuart
member photo
Leadership Academy Dean
 
 
 

Leadership Development

 
member Name Info ImgPeggy Pollen
member photo
Leadership Development
 
 
 

Membership - Alumni Recruitment

 
 

Membership - Club Extension

 
 

New Generations - Interact

 
 

New Generations - Rotaract

 
 

New Generations - RYLA

 
 

New Generations - RYLA Treasurer

 
member Name Info ImgPeggy Pollen
member photo
New Generations - RYLA Treasurer
 
 
 

New Generations - Youth Exchange

 
member Name Info ImgCheryl Combs
member photo
New Generations - Youth Exchange
 
 

New Generations - Youth Exchange Inbound Coordinat

 
member Name Info ImgSally Saddler
member photo
New Generations - Youth Exchange Inbound Coordinat
 
 
 

New Generations - Youth Exchange Outbound Coordina

 
member Name Info ImgDebbie Bushnell
member photo
New Generations - Youth Exchange Outbound Coordina
 
 
 

New Generations - Youth Exchange Rebound Coordinat

 
member Name Info ImgShannon Haugland
member photo
New Generations - Youth Exchange Rebound Coordinat
 
 
 

New Generations - Youth Protection Officer

 
 

New Generations - Youth Exchange Anchorage Coordin

 
member Name Info ImgJulie Erickson
member photo
New Generations - Youth Exchange Anchorage Coordin
 
 
 

New Generations - Youth Exchange Northern Coordin

 
member Name Info ImgCheryl Keepers
member photo
New Generations - Youth Exchange Northern Coordin
 
 
 

New Generations - Youth Exchange Peninsula Coordin

 
member Name Info ImgBoyd Walker
member photo
New Generations - Youth Exchange Peninsula Coordin
 
 
 

New Generations - Youth Exchange Southeast Coordin

 
member Name Info ImgDave Berg
member photo
New Generations - Youth Exchange Southeast Coordin
 
 
 

New Generations - Youth Exchange Valley Coordin

 
member Name Info ImgJeff Johnson
member photo
New Generations - Youth Exchange Valley Coordin
 
 
 

Nominating Committee

 
 

Pacific Northwest PETS

 
member Name Info ImgDiane Fejes
member photo
Pacific Northwest PETS
 
 
 

Public Image Committee

 
member Name Info ImgKelly Larson
member photo
Public Image Committee
 
 

Committees

 
 
 

Public Image Committee Vice Chair

 
member Name Info ImgRylee Rudd
member photo
Public Image Committee Vice Chair
 
 
 

Public Image - Northern Coordin

 
 

Public Image - Southeast Coordin

 
 

Resolutions and Credentialing

 
member Name Info ImgAnn Metcalfe
member photo
Resolutions and Credentialing
 
 
 

Risk Management

 
 

Rotary Community Corps

 
 

Strategic Planning & Advisory Committee Chair

 
 

Visioning - Co-Chair

 
 

Visioning - Co-Chair

 
member Name Info ImgKim Erickson
member photo
Visioning - Co-Chair
 
 
 

Vocational Training Teams (VTT)

 
 

Webmaster

 
 

Area of Focus - Peace and Conflict Resolution

 
member Name Info ImgJane Little
member photo
Area of Focus - Peace and Conflict Resolution
 
 
 

Area of Focus - Water and Sanitation

 
member Name Info ImgWayne Clark
member photo
Area of Focus - Water and Sanitation
 
 
 

Area of Focus - Basic Education and Literacy

 
member Name Info ImgPatty Meritt
member photo
Area of Focus - Basic Education and Literacy
 
 
 
 

Service - Vocational

 
 

Service - Literacy

 
 

Service - International